LOADING...

AGENDA
Tue 20 Aug
Klubfiller
Rave-Kidz Tuesday
Viva Blackpool Blackpool United Kingdom
Fri 23 Aug
Soldiers of Core
Happy Daze Friday
Club Upside Down Sunderland United Kingom
Fri 23 Aug
Alex Kidd
* Creamfields 2019 Friday
Daresbury Estate Daresbury United Kingdom
Fri 23 Aug
Andy Whitby
Creamfields 2019 - Goodgreef Xtra Hard Friday
Daresbury Estate Cheshire, GB
Sat 24 Aug
Joey Riot
Stompin Saturday
The Old School House Hull United Kingdom
Sat 24 Aug
Dolphin
Bubblejam Presents The Mad Hatters Techno Party Saturday
Blue Mountain Bristol GB
Sat 24 Aug
DJ Kurt
Stompin Saturday
The Old School House Hull United Kingdom
Sat 24 Aug
The DJ Producer
Bubblejam Presents The Mad Hatters Techno Party Saturday
Blue Mountain Bristol GB
Sat 24 Aug
Dataklysm
Bubblejam Presents The Mad Hatters Techno Party Saturday
Blue Mountain Bristol GB
Sun 25 Aug
Cally
Creamfields 2019 (KTRA Area) Sunday
Daresbury Estate Daresbury United Kingdom
Sun 25 Aug
Joey Riot
Creamfields 2019 (KTRA Area) Sunday
Daresbury Estate Daresbury United Kingdom
Fri 30 Aug
Soldiers of Core
Darkside: 20 Years Friday
Classic Grand Glasgow United Kingdom
Fri 30 Aug
Promo
Darkside: 20 Years Friday
Classic Grand Glasgow United Kingdom
Fri 30 Aug
Relapse
Darkside: 20 Years Friday
Classic Grand Glasgow United Kingdom
Fri 30 Aug
Rob Da Rhythm
Darkside: 20 Years Friday
Classic Grand Glasgow United Kingdom
Fri 30 Aug
The Outside Agency
Darkside: 20 Years Friday
Classic Grand Glasgow United Kingdom
Fri 30 Aug
Dataklysm
Darkside: 20 Years Friday
Classic Grand Glasgow United Kingdom
Sat 31 Aug
Mikey Motion
Scottish Comedy Roadshow Saturday
The Horseshoe Bar Glasgow United Kingdom
Sat 31 Aug
Cally
Welcome To The Jungle Saturday
Club Ice & Grounds Westbury GB
Sat 31 Aug
Shocker
Welcome To The Jungle Saturday
Club Ice & Grounds Westbury GB
Sat 31 Aug
Alice-D
Ground Zero 2019 Saturday
Recreatieplas Bussloo Bussloo NL
Sat 31 Aug
Hozinotik
Ground Zero 2019 Saturday
Recreatieplas Bussloo Bussloo NL
Fri 06 Sep
Meccano Twins
* Innerforce Friday
Cologne Cologne Germany
Sat 07 Sep
Rob Da Rhythm
Rave Logic Presents: The Great British Rave Off Part II Saturday
Northampton Northampton United Kingdom
Sat 07 Sep
The DJ Producer
Illusive Festival 2019 (Off The Rails Stage) Saturday
Deene Park Corby United Kingdom
Sat 07 Sep
Destructive Tendencies
* ImpaQt Festival Saturday
Weeze Weeze Germany
Sat 07 Sep
Klubfiller
Reminisce Festival 2019 Saturday
Sherdley Park Saint Helens United Kingdom
Sat 07 Sep
Andy Whitby
Reminisce Festival 2019 Saturday
Sherdley Park Saint Helens United Kingdom
Sat 07 Sep
Streiks & Kratchs
IMPAQT Festival 2019 Saturday
Airport Weeze / Niederrhein. Weeze DE
Sat 07 Sep
Andy Whitby
Logic Festival Saturday
Ynysforgan Farm Ynysforgan United Kingdom
Sat 07 Sep
Argy
Logic Festival Saturday
Ynysforgan Farm Ynysforgan United Kingdom
Thu 19 Sep
Rob Da Rhythm
Ibiza Goes Hard 2019 - The Final Destination Thursday
Thu 19 Sep
X-Pander
Ibiza Goes Hard 2019 - The Final Destination Thursday
Es Paradis Sant Antoni de Portmany ES
Thu 19 Sep
Soldiers of Core
Ibiza Goes Hard 2019 - The Final Destination Thursday
Es Paradis Sant Antoni de Portmany ES
Thu 19 Sep
Contagious Madness
Ibiza Goes Hard 2019 - The Final Destination Thursday
Es Paradis Sant Antoni de Portmany ES
Fri 20 Sep
FrenchFaces
Ibiza Goes Hard 2019 - The Final Destination Friday
Benimussa Park Zoo Sant Antoni De Portmany, Ibiza ES
Fri 20 Sep
Tripped
Ibiza Goes Hard 2019 - The Final Destination Friday
Benimussa Park Zoo Sant Antoni De Portmany, Ibiza ES
Fri 20 Sep
Mikey Motion
Ibiza Goes Hard 2019 - The Final Destination Friday
Pure Ibiza Sant Antoni de Portmany Spain
Fri 20 Sep
Hellfish
Ibiza Goes Hard 2019 - The Final Destination Friday
Benimussa Park Zoo Sant Antoni De Portmany, Ibiza ES
Sat 21 Sep
Painbringer
Ibiza Goes Hard 2019 - The Final Destination Saturday
Es Paradis Sant Antoni de Portmany ES
Sun 22 Sep
Rob Da Rhythm
Ibiza Goes Hard 2019 - The Final Destination Sunday
Pure Ibiza Sant Antoni de Portmany Spain
Sun 22 Sep
Joe Craig
Ibiza Goes Hard 2019 - The Final Destination Sunday
Pure Ibiza Sant Antoni de Portmany Spain
Mon 23 Sep
The DJ Producer
Ibiza Goes Hard 2019 - The Final Destination Monday
Eden Next ibiza ES
Mon 23 Sep
Streiks & Kratchs
Ibiza Goes Hard 2019 - The Final Destination Monday
Eden Next ibiza ES
Mon 23 Sep
Wreck Reality
Ibiza Goes Hard 2019 - The Final Destination Monday
Eden Next ibiza ES
Mon 23 Sep
Meccano Twins
Ibiza Goes Hard 2019 - The Final Destination Monday
Eden Next ibiza ES
Mon 23 Sep
Stormtrooper
Ibiza Goes Hard 2019 - The Final Destination Monday
Eden Next ibiza ES
Fri 27 Sep
Alex Prospect
Uproar Friday
The Buttermarket Shrewsbury United Kingdom
Fri 27 Sep
Shocker
Uproar Friday
The Buttermarket Shrewsbury United Kingdom
Fri 27 Sep
Vinylgroover
Uproar Friday
The Buttermarket Shrewsbury United Kingdom
Fri 27 Sep
Joey Riot
Uproar Friday
The Buttermarket Shrewsbury United Kingdom
Fri 27 Sep
Cally
Uproar Friday
The Buttermarket Shrewsbury United Kingdom
Fri 27 Sep
Klubfiller
Uproar Friday
The Buttermarket Shrewsbury United Kingdom
Fri 27 Sep
DJ Kurt
Uproar Friday
The Buttermarket Shrewsbury United Kingdom
Fri 27 Sep
Andy Whitby
Back 2 Back Pt3 Friday
Courthouse Club Douglas Isle of Man
Sat 28 Sep
Contagious Madness
Karnage - The Grand Opening Saturday
LE Follow Me Toulouse France
Sat 28 Sep
Densha Crisis
Karnage - The Grand Opening Saturday
LE Follow Me Toulouse France
Sat 28 Sep
Ashley Smith
Rong 9th Birthday Saturday
Gorilla Manchester United Kingdom
Sat 05 Oct
Klubfiller
Rave-Kidz Saturday
MOJO Nightclub Wrexham United Kingdom
Sat 19 Oct
Andy Whitby
Goodgreef Xtra Hard Saturday
Unit 51 Aberdeen United Kingdom
Thu 24 Oct
Soldiers of Core
Darkside 20 Years - Hardcore Radio Takeover Show Thursday
Hardcore Radio Studios Poortugaal Netherlands
Thu 24 Oct
FrenchFaces
Darkside 20 Years - Hardcore Radio Takeover Show Thursday
Hardcore Radio Studios Poortugaal Netherlands
Fri 25 Oct
Rob Da Rhythm
Hard Crowd - Wicked Hardcore Flavors Friday
Fri 25 Oct
Soldiers of Core
Hard Crowd - Wicked Hardcore Flavors Friday
Sat 26 Oct
Avi8
* Westfest 2019 Saturday
Royal Bath & West Showground Shepton Mallet United Kingdom
Sat 26 Oct
Streiks & Kratchs
L@FRENCH / Karnage Party Saturday
Le Bikini Ramonville-Saint-Agne France
Sat 26 Oct
Shocker
Westfest 2019 Saturday
Royal Bath & West Showground Shepton Mallet United Kingdom
Sat 26 Oct
Cally
Westfest 2019 Saturday
Royal Bath & West Showground Shepton Mallet United Kingdom
Sat 26 Oct
Joey Riot
Westfest 2019 Saturday
Royal Bath & West Showground Shepton Mallet United Kingdom
Sat 26 Oct
Klubfiller
Westfest 2019 Saturday
Royal Bath & West Showground Shepton Mallet United Kingdom
Sat 26 Oct
Alex Prospect
Westfest 2019 Saturday
Royal Bath & West Showground Shepton Mallet United Kingdom
Sat 02 Nov
Deathmachine
Core Blimey Saturday
Icon Superclub Stafford United Kingdom
Sat 02 Nov
Klubfiller
Core Blimey Saturday
Icon Superclub Stafford United Kingdom
Sat 02 Nov
Joey Riot
Core Blimey Saturday
Icon Superclub Stafford United Kingdom
Sat 16 Nov
Cally
Epic Events Saturday
Club Ice (Pontypridd) Pontypridd
Sat 16 Nov
Shocker
Epic Events Saturday
Club Ice (Pontypridd) Pontypridd
Sat 23 Nov
Ashley Smith
Dreamstate So Cal 2019 Saturday
National Orange Show Event Center San Bernardino United States
Sat 23 Nov
Rob Da Rhythm
Darkside x PRSPCT x Tiki Saturday
The Black Swan Bristol GB
Sat 30 Nov
Dataklysm
System Feedback Saturday
The Black Swan Bristol GB