LOADING...

AGENDA
Fri 18 Oct
Joey Riot
HSU Events Friday
Downtown On Hindley Adelaide Australia
Fri 18 Oct
Andy Whitby
MOJO Friday
MOJO Nightclub Wrexham United Kingdom
Sat 19 Oct
Andy Whitby
Goodgreef Xtra Hard Saturday
Unit 51 Aberdeen United Kingdom
Sat 19 Oct
Destructive Tendencies
* Summer Gathering Saturday
Enmore Theatre Newtown Australia
Sat 19 Oct
Joe Craig
Oldskool All Day Saturday
G3 Nightclub Glasgow United Kingdom
Sat 19 Oct
Joey Riot
Summer Gathering Saturday
Enmore Theatre Newtown Australia
Sat 19 Oct
Soldiers of Core
Footworxx Saturday
Lafabrik Herstal Belgium
Thu 24 Oct
FrenchFaces
Darkside 20 Years - Hardcore Radio Takeover Show Thursday
Hardcore Radio Studios Poortugaal Netherlands
Thu 24 Oct
Soldiers of Core
Darkside 20 Years - Hardcore Radio Takeover Show Thursday
Hardcore Radio Studios Poortugaal Netherlands
Fri 25 Oct
Soldiers of Core
Hard Crowd - Wicked Hardcore Flavors Friday
Fri 25 Oct
Joe Craig
Happ'e'Daze Friday
Club Upside Down Sunderland United Kingom
Fri 25 Oct
Wreck Reality
Happ'e'Daze Friday
Club Upside Down Sunderland United Kingom
Fri 25 Oct
Mikey Motion
Happ'e'Daze Friday
Club Upside Down Sunderland United Kingom
Fri 25 Oct
Rob Da Rhythm
Hard Crowd - Wicked Hardcore Flavors Friday
Sat 26 Oct
Avi8
* Westfest 2019 Saturday
Royal Bath & West Showground Shepton Mallet United Kingdom
Sat 26 Oct
Destructive Tendencies
* 26 YEARS THE OH! Saturday
Waregem Expo Waregem Belgium
Sat 26 Oct
Streiks & Kratchs
L@FRENCH / Karnage Party Saturday
Le Bikini Ramonville-Saint-Agne France
Sat 26 Oct
Cally
Westfest 2019 Saturday
Royal Bath & West Showground Shepton Mallet United Kingdom
Sat 26 Oct
Shocker
Westfest 2019 Saturday
Royal Bath & West Showground Shepton Mallet United Kingdom
Sat 26 Oct
Joey Riot
Westfest 2019 Saturday
Royal Bath & West Showground Shepton Mallet United Kingdom
Sat 26 Oct
Klubfiller
Westfest 2019 Saturday
Royal Bath & West Showground Shepton Mallet United Kingdom
Sat 26 Oct
Alex Prospect
Westfest 2019 Saturday
Royal Bath & West Showground Shepton Mallet United Kingdom
Fri 01 Nov
Destructive Tendencies
GIS8 Friday
BEAVER WORKS Leeds United Kingdom
Sat 02 Nov
Deathmachine
Core Blimey Saturday
Icon Superclub Stafford United Kingdom
Sat 02 Nov
Klubfiller
Core Blimey Saturday
Icon Superclub Stafford United Kingdom
Sat 02 Nov
Joey Riot
Core Blimey Saturday
Icon Superclub Stafford United Kingdom
Sat 09 Nov
Alice-D
Hard As Hardcore - Resurrection Saturday
Hovslund Forsamlingshus Rødekro Denmark
Sat 09 Nov
Andy Whitby
We Play Hard Saturday
The Doncaster Warehouse Doncaster GB
Sat 09 Nov
Rob Da Rhythm
Footworxx: Anarchy in the UK Saturday
Manchester Academy Manchester United Kingdom
Sat 16 Nov
Destructive Tendencies
Revival Saturday
The Palm House Belfast United Kingdom
Sat 16 Nov
Alice-D
Pulsation Austriche Saturday
Kulturwerk Sakog Trimmelkam Austria
Sat 16 Nov
Shocker
Epic Events Saturday
Club Ice (Pontypridd) Pontypridd
Sat 23 Nov
Rob Da Rhythm
Darkside x PRSPCT x Tiki Saturday
The Black Swan Bristol GB
Sat 23 Nov
Andy Whitby
Dance4Jonny Saturday
Riverside Newcastle Newcastle upon Tyne United Kingdom
Sat 23 Nov
Traffik
Fast & Akkurad pt 3 Saturday
PKHS Tilburg Netherlands
Sat 23 Nov
Ashley Smith
Dreamstate So Cal 2019 Saturday
National Orange Show Event Center San Bernardino United States
Sat 23 Nov
Al Twisted
Darkside x PRSPCT x Tiki Saturday
The Black Swan Bristol GB
Sat 23 Nov
Deathmachine
Darkside x PRSPCT x Tiki Saturday
The Black Swan Bristol GB
Sat 23 Nov
Dolphin
Darkside x PRSPCT x Tiki Saturday
The Black Swan Bristol GB
Sat 23 Nov
Contagious Madness
Darkside x PRSPCT x Tiki Saturday
The Black Swan Bristol GB
Sat 23 Nov
The Outside Agency
Darkside x PRSPCT x Tiki Saturday
The Black Swan Bristol GB
Sat 23 Nov
Soldiers of Core
Darkside x PRSPCT x Tiki Saturday
The Black Swan Bristol GB
Sat 23 Nov
Relapse
Darkside x PRSPCT x Tiki Saturday
The Black Swan Bristol GB
Sat 30 Nov
Klubfiller
Ravers Reunited - 13th Birthday Saturday
The Emporium Coalville GB
Sat 30 Nov
Dataklysm
System Feedback Saturday
The Black Swan Bristol GB
Sat 30 Nov
Joey Riot
Ravers Reunited - 13th Birthday Saturday
The Emporium Coalville GB
Sat 07 Dec
Rob Da Rhythm
Reminder - Journey into sound (Hardstyle Classics) Saturday
The Box Amsterdam Amsterdam Netherlands
Sat 07 Dec
Alex Kidd
Reminder - Journey into sound (Hardstyle Classics) Saturday
The Box Amsterdam Amsterdam Netherlands
Sat 07 Dec
FrenchFaces
Snakepit Saturday
Klokgebouw Cultuurhallen Eindhoven Netherlands
Sat 14 Dec
Mikey Motion
Dalmarnock Inn Saturday
The Dalmarnock Inn Glasgow United Kingdom
Fri 20 Dec
Cally
Trance with Tremor Friday
Tramshed Cardiff United Kingdom
Fri 20 Dec
Shocker
Trance with Tremor Friday
Tramshed Cardiff United Kingdom